AEN-1142, Rev. Issue, Product Specification and Qualification Test Report: IBC™ Brand Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner MPO II

Specifications

Document Number
AEN-1142, Rev. Issue
Brand
IBC™
Document Category
Qualification Test Reports
Component Product Category
Cleaners
Style
MPO
Fiber Count
12: 1x12
Fiber Type
Single-mode, Multimode
Notes
Other

Downloads

Document