AEN-1172, Rev. Issue, Product Qualification Report: 1x12 MM MT Elite®, MTP® PRO, 3.0mm round, TIA 568.3-D

Specifications

Document Number
AEN-1172, Rev. Issue
Brand
MTP® PRO, MT
Document Category
Qualification Test Reports
Component Product Category
Connectors-MTP®, Ferrules-MT Physical Contact
Style
MPO
Cable Style
Ø 3.0mm Round
Fiber Count
12: 1x12
Fiber Type
Multimode
Performance
MT Elite®
Standard
ANSI/TIA-568.3
Notes
Active

Downloads

Document