Kit, MTP® Female, Multimode, No Boot/Crimp, Aqua

Part Number

12307
Part Classification

MTP® Housing Kit
Detailed Schematic

C12302
Item Description

Cable Style: No Boot/Crimp Fiber Type: 50 Micron-OM3/OM4
Fiber Count: ≤12
Spring Force: Standard Spring Force
Performance: MT Elite® Low Loss
Gender: Female
Environmental: Controlled
Outer Housing Color: Aqua-MM 50 micron OM3 or OM4
Crimp Tool: NA

MTP® Housing Kit Components:

Bill of Materials: No items found.

7871
Housing Assy
9386
Pin Clamp Assy
6106
Spring Push
MTP-A12-03
Spring
MTP-012-01
Dust Cap


12307


1138 25th Street Southeast
Hickory, North Carolina 28602

Tel: (828)323-8883Toll Free: (800)769-0944

Copyright © 2015 US Conec Ltd., Powered By: Easyfish Marketing