Kit, MTP Elite® Male, Multimode, Ribbon, High Spring Force, Magenta

Part Number

17745
Part Classification

MTP® Housing Kit
Detailed Schematic

C14223
Item Description

Cable Style: Bare Ribbon Fiber Type: 50 Micron-OM3/OM4
Fiber Count: >12
Spring Force: High Spring Force
Performance: MT Elite® Low Loss
Gender: Male
Environmental: Controlled
Outer Housing Color: Magenta-MM 50 micron OM4
Crimp Tool: NA

MTP® Housing Kit Components:

Bill of Materials: No items found.


17745


1138 25th Street Southeast
Hickory, North Carolina 28602

Tel: (828)323-8883Toll Free: (800)769-0944

Copyright © 2015 US Conec Ltd., Powered By: Easyfish Marketing